MKOKOTONI VTC GRADUATES 2012

SUMMARY

NUMBER OF ALL STUDENT REGISTERED 2010GRADUATES 2012
NOCOURSEFEMALEMALETOTALFEMALEMALETOTALGRADUATES
1CARPENTRY018180555
2ELECTRONICS7374439128
3FBS3121500000
4FP7121900000
5MASONRY0880443
6MOTOR-VEHICLE036360161611
7PAINTING AND DECORATION21324111124
8PLUMBING012120887
9REFRIGERATION AND AIR-CONDITION119201998
10TAILORING710711201210
11WELDING AND FABRICATION015150883
TOTAL11017228227608759

GRADUATES

MOTOR-VIHICLE
S/NNAMES
1Amour K. Mussa
2Bakari H. Khamis
3Bakari M. Ali
4Mussa M. Ame
5Jongo H. Jongo
6Mussa M. Suleiman
7Mussa M. Mussa
8Mustafa I. Rajab
9Mwadini M. Kombo
10Taji H. Mkanga
11Ally S. Ally
CARPENTRY
12Ameir H. Ameir
13Maulid O. Moh’d
14Moh’d P. Chande
15Omar A. Haji
16Pandu M. Abdalla
ELECTRONICS
17Abbasi J. Abbasi
18Aram S. Makame
19Fatma M. Ibrahim
20Kombo Y. Kombo
21Moh’d R. Abdulrahman
22Mwanjabu B. Mgeni
23Zuwena A. Abdalla
24Hassan A. Haji
MASONRY
25Ali B. Juma
26Bakari M. Bakari
27Moh’d A. Mwalim
PAINTING AND DECORATION
28Fatuma J. Suleiman
29Johari H. Juma
30Mariam S. Juma
31Siti M. Hamad
PLUMBING
32Bakari A. Hija
33Bakili A. Shaibu
34Habibu M. Habibu
35Idd S. Rajab
36Juma I. Ali
37Juma M. Kombo
38Ramadhan M. Haji
REFRIGERATION AND AIR-CONDITION
39Abdalla Kh. Mvita
40Amour A. Amour
41Haji A. Haji
42Kazija Kh. Khamis
43Khamis Z. Ngwali
44Kombo H. Kombo
45Abdillah I. Makelele
46Miza J. Suleiman
TAILORING
47Khadija S. Foum
48Mariam D. Pande
49Mariam H. Habibu
50Mkasi O. Abdalla
51Mwajuma H. Kombo
52Mwamize M. Mussa
53Ramla A. Othman
54Riziki U. Mwinyi
55Tatu F. Haji
56Tatu Kh. Sheha
WELDING AND FABRICATION
57Ali M. Ussi
58Ramadhan M. Shaaban
59Said K. Said