MKOKOTONI GRADUATES 2013

SUMMARY

NUMBER OF ALL STUDENT REGISTERD 2011GRADUATES 2013
NOCOURSEFEMALEMALETOTALFEMALEMALETOTALGRADUATES
1CARPENTRY017170885
2ELECTRONICS430345121710
3FBS3121500000
4FP7121900000
5MASONRY11211200
6MOTOR-VEHICLE03535016164
7PAINTING AND DECORATION55103143
8PLUMBING010100884
9REFRIGERATION AND AIR-CONDITION120211674
10TAILORING310311701713
11WELDING AND FABRICATION05501100
TOTAL5114519626537943

GRADUATES

CARPENTRY AND JOINERY
S/NNAMES
1Ali J. Mussa
2Abubakar J. Khamis
3Bakari H. Mussa
4Bakari M. Ussi
5Mikidadi R. Mikidadi
ELECTRONICS AND REPAIRS
6Acha J. Faki
7Asya M. Hassan
8Mariamu S. Haji
9Mtumwa N. Ali
10Rehema H. Silima
11Abubakar J. Abdulrahaman
12Hafidh Kh. Kalam
13Khamis M. Omar
14Kipasi H. Vuai
15Muhamedi F. Mshenga
MOTOR VEHICLE MECHANICS
16Ali A. Rashid
17Harith S. Said
18Hassan M. Hassan
19Pandu H. Haji
PAINTING AND DECORATION
20Raya H. Fikirini
21Safia U. Musa
22Thuwaiba S. Masoud
PLUMBING AND PIPE FITTING
23Farid V. Mgeni
24Khalid O. Kassim
25Abdalla H. Hija
26Muhamed O. Othmani
REFRIGERATION AND AIR CONDITIONING
27Ameir J. Abeid
28Juma O. Othumani
29Mussa M. Khamis
30Siti J. Haji
TAILORING
31Amne M. Muhsin
32Dawa V. Ali
33Khadija H. J. Denge
34Mwajuma M. Nyange
35Mwanaidi Kh. Juma
36Mwanajuma S. Khamis
37Nahya M. Juma
38Nazije Ch. Khamis
39Patima M. Ame
40Pili H. Hamza
41Rehema K. Haji
42Subira H. Khamis
43Tatu M. Makame