VITONGOJI GRADUATES 2012

SUMMARY

NUMBER OF ALL STUDENT REGISTERED 2010GRADUATES 2012
NOCOURSEFEMALEMALETOTALFEMALEMALETOTALGRADUATES
1ELECTRICAL221232121212
2FOOD/PRODUCTION94133415
3MASONRY217192121413
4PLUMBING119200171715
5TAILORING2542982109
6WELDING0181808807
TOTAL398312216526861

GRADUATES

ELECTRICAL INSTALATION
S/NNAMES
1Khadija. M. Mzee
2Juma H. Juma
3Juma K. Haji
4Kassim H. Makame
5Moh’d K. Ali
6Massoud A. Massoud
7Nassor A. Mussa
8Omar M. Ali
9Seif A. Msabah
10Rashid S. Abeid
11Khamis O. Khalfan
12Hamad M. Salim
MASONRY
13Fatma H. Ali
14Amour V. Haji
15Ibrahim K. Ali
16Ilyas Y. Moh’d
17Moh’d O. Mussa
18Mjaka H. Ali
19Omar J. Othman
20Rashid S. Salim
21Shaame M. Shaame
22Moh’d H. Moh’d
23Salim S. Salim
24Salim A . Salim
25Khamis H. Juma
PLUMBING
26Abdalla S. Salim
27Ali S. Hamad
28Bakari A. Bakari
29Feruzi R. Othman
30Hussein H. Abdalla
31Juma A. Juma
32Khamis A. Khamis
33Khamis A. Said
34Mbarouk H. Khalfan
35Nassour K. Ali
36Omar S. Yussuf
37Yussuf H. Yussuf
38Rashid H. Hamad
39Othman Ch. Faki
40Suleiman A. Bakari
FOOD PRODUCTION
41Asha O. Hamad
42Bimmanga H. Hamad
43Zawadi R. Saimon
44Salum A. Hussein
45Thuwaiba J. Moh’d
TAILORING
46Asha O. Mussa
47Halima J. Mussa
48Hidaya N. Haji
49Safia S. Khamis
50Shufaa M. Ali
51Naima S. Hamza
52Mayasa K. Salim
53Zainab M. Zubeir
54Massoud A. Massoud
WELDING AND FABRICATION
55Abdalla S. Abdalla
56Issa M. Issa
57Moh’d M. Saleh
58Samir M. Salim
59Saleh O. Khamis
60Salum M. Omar
61Massoudi A. Zarali