VITONGOJI GRADUATES 2013

SUMMARY

NUMBER OF ALL STUDENT REGISTERED 2011GRADUATES 2013
NOCOURSEFEMALEMALETOTALFEMALEMALESTOTALGRADUATES
1ELECTRICAL325283132912
2FOOD/PRODUCTION102123143
3MASONRY017170131312
4PLUMBING218201565
5TAILORING247311011106
6WELDING0181808802
TOTAL398712617416839

GRADUATES

ELECTRICAL INSTALATION
S/NNAMES
1Asaa Z. Kombo
2Gharib K. Bakari
3Hamad O. Hamad
4Ismail M. Said
5Khamis I. Abdalla
6Khamis O. Kombo
7Mbarouk O. Mbarouk
8Raisa M. Ali
9Said Abdalla
10Said S. Said
11Salha A. Khamis
FOOD PRODUCTION
12Husna M. Omar
13Moh’d A. Omar
14Mpaji N. Amir
MASONRY
15Ali J. Ali
16Abdillah M. Suleiman
17Iddi O. Bakar
18Khamis M. Limu
19Nassor Kh. Talib
20Nassor R. Khamis
21Omar A. Shazil
22Omar S. Omar
23Said J. Said
24Said Kh. Kombo
25Salim S. Moh’d
26Shamte F. Sharif
PLUMBING
27Ali Kh. Omar
28Moh’d A. Moh’d
29Nassid R. Nassor
30Omar H. Ali
31Sakina H. Abedi
TAILORING
32Mafunda H. Khamis
33Maimuna Sh. Hamad
34Moza N. Suleiman
35Riziki S. Hamad
36Wardat Y. Ibrahim
37Zainab O. Abdalla
WELDING AND FABRICATION
38Juma A. Mbarouk
39Salim S. Said